Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A District 15 Official Rankings
FHSAA 1A District 15 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A District 15 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A District 15 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A District 15 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A District 15 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A District 15 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 1A District
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 1A District
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Avant Garde
Chaminade-Madonna
Highlands Christian
Horeb Christian
Sheridan Hills Christian
Somerset Prep (NL)
South Florida HEAT
Westminster Academy
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aarestrup, Aldrich (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Abreu, Gabrielle (F) - Avant Garde
Adras, Jeremiah (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Akagbosu, Sarahjuliana (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Albert, Mckeylan (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Alexander, Akira (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Alexander, Jehovanoh (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Alexis, Elijah (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Alincy, Elaineda (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Allen, Cooper (M) - Westminster Academy
Almuina, Isabella (F) - Horeb Christian
Altamirano, Noah (M) - Highlands Christian
Anderson, Marley (F) - Westminster Academy
Anderson, Morgan (F) - Westminster Academy
Andino, Zoe (F) - Horeb Christian
Arias, Miranda (F) - Westminster Academy
Arscott, Arielle (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Ayala, David (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Bailey, Cedric (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Baker, Marcus (M) - Westminster Academy
Bankole, Toluwanimi (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Banton, Sarah (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Barcus, Mia (F) - Westminster Academy
Barrows, Amary (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Belizaire, Ishmael (M) - Avant Garde
Benson, Alyssa (F) - South Florida HEAT
Benson, Julianna (F) - South Florida HEAT
Bernatek, James (M) - South Florida HEAT
Berrio, Anthony (M) - South Florida HEAT
Blake, Fisher (M) - Westminster Academy
Boeri, Alessia (F) - Westminster Academy
Boeri, Giovanni (M) - Westminster Academy
Brankamp, Hannah (F) - South Florida HEAT
Breza, Daniel (M) - Westminster Academy
Brown, Antonio (M) - Avant Garde
Brown, Connor (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Brown, Malike (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Bruce, Hannah (F) - Westminster Academy
Bruce, Isabella (F) - Westminster Academy
Bryan, Ricardo (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Cabral, Bella (F) - Westminster Academy
Cabrera, Ashlyn (F) - Horeb Christian
Cadelien, Josh (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Caja, Zachary (M) - Highlands Christian
Campos, David (M) - Horeb Christian
Casso, Carmela (F) - Westminster Academy
Castro, Yaretzi (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Celicourt, Rachel (F) - Highlands Christian
Chanon, Claire (F) - Westminster Academy
Charles, Kemara (F) - Highlands Christian
Christensen, Colin (M) - South Florida HEAT
Cid, Manny (M) - Horeb Christian
Cid, Noah (M) - Horeb Christian
Clark, Grace (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Clark, Tristen (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Clarke, Jadon (M) - Highlands Christian
Clemens, Lillian (F) - Westminster Academy
Clemens, lucy (F) - Westminster Academy
Clements, Blaine (M) - Westminster Academy
Clements, Ella (F) - Westminster Academy
Coachman, Amor (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Codner, Khamari (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Collazo, Aramis (M) - Horeb Christian
Collins, Alonso (M) - Westminster Academy
Colon, Keiliana (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Cook, Matthew (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Cooper, Emma (F) - Westminster Academy
Cordano, Karlynn (F) - Westminster Academy
Cortez, Madison (F) - Avant Garde
Cox, Tyra (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Crawford, Arie (M) - Highlands Christian
Crawford, Aydin (M) - Highlands Christian
Cross, Ashaun (M) - Westminster Academy
Dajani, Jamal (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Davenport, Giovanni (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Davey, Sara (F) - Westminster Academy
De La Rosa, Eliana (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Deer, Amari (M) - Westminster Academy
Delaney, Daiaun (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Denson, Dylan (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Dickenson, Damain (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Diefenbach, Abigail (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Diefenbach, Hanna (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Diez, David (M) - South Florida HEAT
Diez, Isabelle (F) - South Florida HEAT
Diez, Olivia (F) - South Florida HEAT
Docilet, Ashley (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Dominguez, Isabella (F) - Horeb Christian
Donald, Burch (M) - Avant Garde
Dorelien, Isaiah (M) - Highlands Christian
Dorn, Grace (F) - South Florida HEAT
Dorn, Joseph (M) - South Florida HEAT
Dorn, Kayley (F) - South Florida HEAT
Dorsey, Destyni (F) - South Florida HEAT
Dorvil, Brady (M) - Highlands Christian
Duffus, Dante (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Dulcos, Jeremiah (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Dumas, Kobe (M) - Horeb Christian
Duncan, Emma (F) - South Florida HEAT
Edouard, Joven (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Elcock, Suri (F) - Avant Garde
Elias, Sean (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Elistin, Jayden (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Ellis, Rhamadi (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Elmer, Sophia (F) - Westminster Academy
Erazo-Nunez, Henry (M) - Horeb Christian
Estopinan, Julian (M) - Horeb Christian
Exavier, Rony (M) - Highlands Christian
Fantoni, Eugenia (F) - Westminster Academy
Fantoni, Vicky (F) - Westminster Academy
Farar, Annabel (F) - Westminster Academy
Farrar, Ellie (F) - Westminster Academy
Fee, Addison (F) - South Florida HEAT
Ferguson, Dominic (M) - South Florida HEAT
Ferguson, Gwenivere (F) - South Florida HEAT
Festa, Christopher (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Finnegan, Audrey (F) - Highlands Christian
Francis, Benjamin (M) - Highlands Christian
Francis, Braden (M) - Highlands Christian
Francis, Mackai (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Frazer, Devontae (M) - Westminster Academy
Freas, Sam (M) - Westminster Academy
Galindo, Andrew (M) - Horeb Christian
Galindo, Angelina (F) - Horeb Christian
Gammage, Alex (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Gant, Harrison (M) - Westminster Academy
Garbaccio, Mila (F) - Westminster Academy
Garcia, Virnanyeli (F) - Horeb Christian
Georges, Judeson (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Gil, Jacob (M) - Horeb Christian
Godbey, Caleb (M) - South Florida HEAT
Godbey, Joshua (M) - South Florida HEAT
Gomez, Agustin (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Gomez, Matthieu (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Gomez, Mireille (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Gonzalez, Danielle (F) - Horeb Christian
Gorrin Interian, Melanie (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Graves, Kaylee (F) - Westminster Academy
Grayson, Nadya (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Greene, Tarrell (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Griffith, KiAndra (F) - Westminster Academy
Grose, Julian (M) - Westminster Academy
Harris, Hudson (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Harvin, David (M) - Westminster Academy
Haslam, Chris (M) - Highlands Christian
Hermann, Cooper (M) - Westminster Academy
Hernandez, Jasmine (F) - Horeb Christian
Heuglin, Kayla (F) - South Florida HEAT
Heuglin, Keefer (M) - South Florida HEAT
Hibler, Marlo (F) - Westminster Academy
Hickson, Latron (M) - Westminster Academy
Hildebrandt, Kyle (M) - Westminster Academy
Hollingsworth, Jake (M) - South Florida HEAT
Hoo, Kahalia (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Hoo, Kashia (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Hough, Jasmine (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Hurtado, Sebastian (M) - Horeb Christian
Hyacinthe, Jeaniah (F) - Avant Garde
Ideses, David (M) - Horeb Christian
Indorf, Luke (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Inuasti, Sebastian (M) - South Florida HEAT
Jackson, Touree (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Jacques, Aaron (M) - Westminster Academy
Jaques, Hannah (F) - Highlands Christian
Jean-Louis, Nathan (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Johnson, Denzel (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Johnson, Seth (M) - Westminster Academy
Johnston, Johnoy (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Jones Tynes, Markeli (F) - Westminster Academy
Joseph, Edwin (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Junius, Jeno (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Kahn, Omar (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Kemp, Princess (F) - Westminster Academy
Kippes, Cristian (M) - Westminster Academy
Kippes, Cristian (M) - Westminster Academy
Kosicki, Delilah (F) - Westminster Academy
Kostelidis, Mia (F) - Westminster Academy
Kostelidis, Nicolas (M) - Westminster Academy
Kraft, Hayden (F) - Westminster Academy
LaCaria, Pilar (F) - Westminster Academy
Lacombe, Bijoux (F) - Horeb Christian
lambert, Shanea (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Leyes, Elias (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Lima, Manuella (F) - South Florida HEAT
Lima, Raphaela (F) - South Florida HEAT
Llano, Joshua (M) - Horeb Christian
Llano-Ortiz, Ashanti (F) - Avant Garde
Lopez, Tyson (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Losse, Giselle (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Louis, Hopeny (M) - Highlands Christian
Louis, Lynn-Sinthia (F) - Highlands Christian
Lubin, Luhnel (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Lubin, Volannah (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Macki, Ethan (M) - Horeb Christian
Mancino, Anthony (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Martin, Lerome (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Mate, John (M) - Westminster Academy
McAllister, Ava (F) - Westminster Academy
McDonald, Kyle (M) - South Florida HEAT
McGee, Gracie (F) - South Florida HEAT
McKenzie, Milan (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
McRoberts, Lillian (F) - Westminster Academy
Metellus, Katherine (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Michko, Ian (M) - South Florida HEAT
Missig, Bryce (M) - South Florida HEAT
Moise, Marcus (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Molina, Amariah (F) - South Florida HEAT
Molina, Joy (F) - South Florida HEAT
Moore, Isaac (M) - Highlands Christian
Moran, Danny (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Morgan, Hunter (M) - South Florida HEAT
Morgan, Jasmin (F) - Highlands Christian
Moss, Renzi (F) - Westminster Academy
Mothersill, Isaac (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Moyano, Morgan (F) - Westminster Academy
Munis, Tyler (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Munoz, Isabella (F) - Horeb Christian
Nascimento, Isabella (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Navarro, Sebastian (M) - Westminster Academy
Novoa, Victoria (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Obrien, Zakiye (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Oliveira, Johnathan (M) - Highlands Christian
Oliveira, Joshua (M) - Highlands Christian
Oliveira, Priscilla (F) - Highlands Christian
Olsen, Eric (M) - Westminster Academy
Osario, Anthony (M) - Horeb Christian
Osborne , Isaiah (M) - Avant Garde
Ospina, Santiago (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Park, Capri (F) - Westminster Academy
Parson, Chrisshawn (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Patterson, Zaquan (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Paul, Jahlan-Tai (M) - Westminster Academy
Pekic, Mark (M) - Westminster Academy
Pena, Gabe (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Pena, Jonathan (M) - Westminster Academy
Phillip, Christian (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Pierce, Devin (M) - Westminster Academy
Pierre, Carole (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Pierre, Jisaiah (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Pierre, Roodens (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Plante, Kaedy (F) - South Florida HEAT
Police, Jeremiah (M) - Westminster Academy
Ponds, D'Angelo (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Porter, Micah (M) - South Florida HEAT
Power, Brian (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Pritchard, Tanner (M) - Westminster Academy
Pritchard, Tyler (M) - Westminster Academy
Puce, Daniel (M) - Westminster Academy
Ramos, Melina (F) - South Florida HEAT
Redway, Gareth (M) - South Florida HEAT
Reid, Valdaurri (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Rey, Carys (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Reynolds, Mila (F) - Westminster Academy
Richards, Mark (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Richardson, Noelle (F) - Westminster Academy
Richardson, Zariyah (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Rimes, Amalia (F) - South Florida HEAT
Roch, Zach (M) - Westminster Academy
Rodriguez, Gabby (F) - Highlands Christian
Rosa, Matthew (M) - Highlands Christian
Rose, Leanna (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Rosemond, Lucinda (F) - Avant Garde
Ross, Elina (F) - Westminster Academy
Rozin, Carla (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Ruck, Robert (M) - Westminster Academy
Rucker, Jaylin (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Saint-Remy, Matthew (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Sancho, Elisa (F) - South Florida HEAT
Sancho, Graciella (F) - South Florida HEAT
Sancho, Matias (M) - South Florida HEAT
Sanguino, Matias (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Sanon, Endel (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Santana, Jayden (M) - Horeb Christian
Scharer, Ryleigh (F) - Westminster Academy
Schott, Nathan (M) - South Florida HEAT
Scott, Jackson (M) - Westminster Academy
Semil, Ralph (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Servalis, Wilkhens (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Service, Marcus (M) - Highlands Christian
Shank, Calvin (M) - South Florida HEAT
Shank, Isaiah (M) - South Florida HEAT
Shaw, Shakeem (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Silva, Gabriel (M) - Highlands Christian
Simpson, Donta (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Sims, Ryan (M) - South Florida HEAT
Sims, Selah (F) - South Florida HEAT
Smith, Bryce (M) - Westminster Academy
Smith, Hunter (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Smith, Jeremiah (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Smith, Kendrick (M) - Avant Garde
Smith, Kwame (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Smith, Nicholas (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Soe, Priscilla (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Sosa, Ariana (F) - South Florida HEAT
Stacey, Ramelo (M) - South Florida HEAT
Stanich, Brenda (F) - Westminster Academy
Stanish, Julian (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Stanton, Jackson (M) - South Florida HEAT
Stanton, Miranda (F) - South Florida HEAT
Sudduth, Abbie (F) - Westminster Academy
Swearing, Teka (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Sweet, Skylar (F) - South Florida HEAT
Taranto, Emme (F) - Westminster Academy
Taratano, Richie (M) - Westminster Academy
Taroco, David (M) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Tatom, Paige (F) - Westminster Academy
Taylor, Andrew (M) - South Florida HEAT
Taylor, Benjamin (M) - South Florida HEAT
Taylor, Mia (F) - South Florida HEAT
Teheran, Alejandro (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Tellez, Rodarion (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Thomas Jr., Duane (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Tibby, Brian (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Varga, Mikee (M) - Westminster Academy
Vassell, Ne'Rya (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Vera, Sofia (F) - Westminster Academy
Virgile, Olivia (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Walker, Megan (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Wang, Ryan (M) - Westminster Academy
Ware, Tamya (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Waters, Troy (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Waters, Tyson (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Waters, Zor (M) - South Florida HEAT
Webb, Dylan (M) - South Florida HEAT
Weekes, Isabella (F) - Westminster Academy
Wenhold, Jason (M) - Highlands Christian
White, Samaryah (F) - Highlands Christian
Wiemerslage, Maria (F) - Westminster Academy
Wilcox, Alana (F) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Wildrick, Kiesel (M) - Westminster Academy
Williams, Javaugn (M) - Somerset Prep (NL)
Wimbley, Dwayne (M) - Westminster Academy
Zanon, Maria (F) - Highlands Christian
Zayas, Sage (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
Zell, Rylee (F) - Sheridan Hills Christian
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 11.43
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ponds, D'Angelo
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
10.47
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
3.3
2
Smith, Kwame
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
10.63
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
3.3
3
Waters, Troy
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
10.76
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
3.3
4
Junius, Jeno
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
11.07
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
4.1
5
Smith, Kendrick
FR
Avant Garde
11.15
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #5
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
6
Thomas Jr., Duane
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
11.21
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
1.9
6
Patterson, Zaquan
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
11.21
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
4.1
8
Deer, Amari
FR
Westminster Academy
11.29
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
2.0
9
Roch, Zach
SO
Westminster Academy
11.33
Kings Academy Invit 1
Feb 21, 2023
2.9
10
Johnston, Johnoy
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
11.42
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
0.6
11
Johnson, Denzel
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
11.43
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
+0.0
12
Paul, Jahlan-Tai
SR
Westminster Academy
11.46
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
2.0
13
Brown, Malike
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
11.59
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
2.4
14
Gant, Harrison
SO
Westminster Academy
11.61
Kings Academy Invit 1
Feb 21, 2023
2.9
15
Pierre, Roodens
SR
Somerset Prep (NL)
11.64
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
2.0
16
Denson, Dylan
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
11.67
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
2.3
16
Harvin, David
JR
Westminster Academy
11.67
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
0.5
18
Hickson, Latron
SO
Westminster Academy
11.70
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
2.4
19
Adras, Jeremiah
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
11.84
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
2.3
20
Parson, Chrisshawn
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
11.90
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
1.0
21
Richards, Mark
SO
Somerset Prep (NL)
11.91
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
Feb 28, 2023
1.7
22
Pierre, Jisaiah
7
Somerset Prep (NL)
11.93
Calvary Christian FtL MS Finale
Apr 21, 2023
2.1
23
Coachman, Amor
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
11.95
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
0.5
24
Osborne , Isaiah
JR
Avant Garde
11.96
Big Blue 2023
Mar 4, 2023
-0.2
25
Collins, Alonso
JR
Westminster Academy
12.03
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
2.4
26
Clark, Tristen
FR
Somerset Prep (NL)
12.07
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
NWI
27
Albert, Mckeylan
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
12.10
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
1.0
28
Mothersill, Isaac
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
12.18
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
1.7
29
Smith, Nicholas
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
12.20
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
2.3
29
Jean-Louis, Nathan
SR
Somerset Prep (NL)
12.20
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
2.2
100 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 13.13
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cox, Tyra
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
11.71
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
2.3
2
Rose, Leanna
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
12.50
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
2.3
3
White, Samaryah
SO
Highlands Christian
12.59
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
-2.7
4
Grayson, Nadya
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
12.68
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
1.5
5
Hough, Jasmine
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
12.75
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
1.5
6
Griffith, KiAndra
FR
Westminster Academy
12.95
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
2.5
7
Jones Tynes, Markeli
SO
Westminster Academy
12.97
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
2.1
8
Sims, Selah
JR
South Florida HEAT
12.99
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
0.3
9
Wilcox, Alana
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
13.04
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
0.6
10
Hoo, Kashia
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
13.08
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
1.5
11
Hoo, Kahalia
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
13.23
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
1.1
12
Richardson, Zariyah
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
13.37
Calvary Christian FtL MS Finale
Apr 21, 2023
2.6
13
Elmer, Sophia
SO
Westminster Academy
13.50
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
2.7
14
Metellus, Katherine
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
13.54
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
NWI
15
Abreu, Gabrielle
JR
Avant Garde
13.56
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #5
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
16
Rosemond, Lucinda
FR
Avant Garde
13.59
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #5
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
17
Clements, Ella
SR
Westminster Academy
13.61
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
0.3
18
Walker, Megan
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
13.80
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
-0.8
19
Celicourt, Rachel
FR
Highlands Christian
13.82
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
2.1
20
Elcock, Suri
SO
Avant Garde
13.91
Big Blue 2023
Mar 4, 2023
3.9
21
Hyacinthe, Jeaniah
SO
Avant Garde
14.02
Big Blue 2023
Mar 4, 2023
2.3
21
Diez, Isabelle
SR
South Florida HEAT
14.02
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
2.3
23
Cortez, Madison
JR
Avant Garde
14.10
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #5
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
24
Fee, Addison
FR
South Florida HEAT
14.11
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
2.1
25
Docilet, Ashley
FR
Somerset Prep (NL)
14.36
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
2.8
26
Arscott, Arielle
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
14.38
Calvary Christian FtL MS Finale
Apr 21, 2023
1.3
26
Pierre, Carole
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
14.38
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 1
Feb 22, 2023
-0.9
28
Sudduth, Abbie
7
Westminster Academy
14.42
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
1.8
28
Louis, Lynn-Sinthia
FR
Highlands Christian
14.42
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
2.1
28
Banton, Sarah
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
14.42
Calvary Christian FtL MS Finale
Apr 21, 2023
2.6
200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 23.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Kwame
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
21.04
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
4.5
2
Ponds, D'Angelo
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
21.59
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
-1.1
3
Smith, Jeremiah
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
22.08
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
3.3
4
Junius, Jeno
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
22.32
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
1.1
5
Waters, Troy
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
22.34
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
NWI
6
Johnston, Johnoy
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
22.74
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
1.1
7
Denson, Dylan
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
23.08
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
1.4
8
Johnson, Denzel
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
23.33
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
0.5
9
Harvin, David
JR
Westminster Academy
23.47
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
-1.1
10
Joseph, Edwin
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
23.64
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
-0.5
11
Parson, Chrisshawn
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
23.67
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
1.9
12
Brown, Malike
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
23.69
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
Feb 28, 2023
0.8
13
Deer, Amari
FR
Westminster Academy
23.73
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
1.9
14
Clarke, Jadon
JR
Highlands Christian
23.74
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
-0.5
15
Smith, Kendrick
FR
Avant Garde
23.88
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #5
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
16
Coachman, Amor
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
23.90
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
1.5
17
Hickson, Latron
SO
Westminster Academy
23.98
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
1.9
18
Gammage, Alex
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
24.03
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
3.5
19
Pierre, Roodens
SR
Somerset Prep (NL)
24.09
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
1.9
20
Osborne , Isaiah
JR
Avant Garde
24.20
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #5
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
21
Lopez, Tyson
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
24.27
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
-0.2
22
Gant, Harrison
SO
Westminster Academy
24.46
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
-0.3
23
Sims, Ryan
SO
South Florida HEAT
24.51
St Andrews MS Varsity Combo
Mar 8, 2023
1.5
24
Brown, Connor
SO
Somerset Prep (NL)
24.54
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
Feb 28, 2023
3.3
25
Harris, Hudson
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
24.67
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
2.3
26
Clark, Tristen
FR
Somerset Prep (NL)
24.68
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
+0.0
27
Francis, Braden
FR
Highlands Christian
24.69
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
1.7
28
Adras, Jeremiah
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
24.72
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
4.8
29
Mothersill, Isaac
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
24.89
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
2.3
30
Baker, Marcus
SO
Westminster Academy
24.96
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 27.65
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cox, Tyra
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
23.56
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
3.2
2
Grayson, Nadya
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
25.89
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
4.3
3
Rose, Leanna
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
25.92
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
-0.2
4
Losse, Giselle
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
26.09
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
-1.1
5
Hough, Jasmine
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
26.17
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
4.3
6
Hoo, Kashia
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
26.19
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
2.7
7
Hoo, Kahalia
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
26.20
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
2.7
8
White, Samaryah
SO
Highlands Christian
26.30
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
0.4
9
Sims, Selah
JR
South Florida HEAT
26.81
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
-0.8
10
Jones Tynes, Markeli
SO
Westminster Academy
26.88
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
-1.2
11
Griffith, KiAndra
FR
Westminster Academy
27.53
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
NWI
12
Wilcox, Alana
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
27.91
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
0.7
13
Bruce, Isabella
7
Westminster Academy
28.00
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
-2.6
14
Metellus, Katherine
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
28.16
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
2.0
15
De La Rosa, Eliana
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
28.31
Calvary Christian FtL MS Finale
Apr 21, 2023
1.4
16
Rozin, Carla
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
28.63
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
-0.1
17
Richardson, Zariyah
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
28.65
Broward Elite Spring Open #2, MS Qualifier & Elementary Meet
Apr 29, 2023
1.2
18
Elmer, Sophia
SO
Westminster Academy
28.88
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
-1.0
19
Walker, Megan
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
28.91
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
-0.3
20
Celicourt, Rachel
FR
Highlands Christian
29.01
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
0.7
21
Diez, Isabelle
SR
South Florida HEAT
29.02
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
1.0
22
Cortez, Madison
JR
Avant Garde
29.32
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #5
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
23
Wiemerslage, Maria
FR
Westminster Academy
29.34
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
-1.2
24
Abreu, Gabrielle
JR
Avant Garde
29.68
Big Blue 2023
Mar 4, 2023
1.7
25
Fee, Addison
FR
South Florida HEAT
29.97
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
26
Banton, Sarah
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
30.08
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
1.7
27
Rucker, Jaylin
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
30.11
2023 PTS Middle School Meet
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
28
Heuglin, Kayla
SR
South Florida HEAT
30.27
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
29
Rosemond, Lucinda
FR
Avant Garde
30.38
Big Blue 2023
Mar 4, 2023
1.9
30
Ferguson, Gwenivere
SO
South Florida HEAT
30.52
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
0.1
400 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 54.08
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Kwame
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
47.38
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
2
Johnston, Johnoy
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
50.15
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
3
Waters, Troy
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
50.68
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
4
Ponds, D'Angelo
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
50.96
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
5
Parson, Chrisshawn
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
52.03
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
6
Shaw, Shakeem
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
52.32
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
7
Harvin, David
JR
Westminster Academy
53.03
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
8
Albert, Mckeylan
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
53.33
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
9
Clarke, Jadon
JR
Highlands Christian
53.36
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
10
Moore, Isaac
FR
Highlands Christian
53.49
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
11
Kostelidis, Nicolas
FR
Westminster Academy
54.57
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
12
Lopez, Tyson
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
54.75
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
13
Gammage, Alex
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
54.97
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
14
Wimbley, Dwayne
SO
Westminster Academy
55.49
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
15
Harris, Hudson
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
55.85
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
16
Codner, Khamari
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
56.40
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
17
Bailey, Cedric
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
56.42
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
18
Clark, Tristen
FR
Somerset Prep (NL)
56.53
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
19
Pierre, Roodens
SR
Somerset Prep (NL)
56.60
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
Feb 28, 2023
20
Pierce, Devin
8
Westminster Academy
56.67
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
21
Cadelien, Josh
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
56.77
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
22
Indorf, Luke
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
58.06
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
23
Francis, Braden
FR
Highlands Christian
58.08
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
24
Pritchard, Tanner
SO
Westminster Academy
58.46
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
25
Pena, Jonathan
SO
Westminster Academy
58.91
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
26
Dorvil, Brady
SO
Highlands Christian
59.11
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
27
Francis, Benjamin
8
Highlands Christian
59.23
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
28
Gomez, Matthieu
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
59.33
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
29
Police, Jeremiah
SO
Westminster Academy
59.34
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
30
Georges, Judeson
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
59.46
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
400 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 1:05.51
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cox, Tyra
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
54.71
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
2
Losse, Giselle
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
55.86
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
3
Hoo, Kashia
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
57.87
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
4
Rose, Leanna
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
58.42
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
5
Griffith, KiAndra
FR
Westminster Academy
1:01.43
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
6
De La Rosa, Eliana
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
1:04.48
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
7
Lacombe, Bijoux
7
Horeb Christian
1:05.32
2023 Palmer Trinity Varsity Pre-Season Classic
Feb 17, 2023
7
Rucker, Jaylin
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
1:05.32
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
9
Diez, Isabelle
SR
South Florida HEAT
1:05.81
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
10
Stanish, Julian
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
1:07.16
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
11
Kostelidis, Mia
SO
Westminster Academy
1:07.24
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
12
Diez, Olivia
FR
South Florida HEAT
1:07.43
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
13
Virgile, Olivia
6
Sheridan Hills Christian
1:07.85
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
14
Gomez, Mireille
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
1:08.57
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
15
Lima, Manuella
8
South Florida HEAT
1:09.33
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
16
Fee, Addison
FR
South Florida HEAT
1:10.70
St Andrews MS Varsity Combo
Mar 8, 2023
17
Zayas, Sage
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
1:10.86
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
18
Plante, Kaedy
FR
South Florida HEAT
1:11.84
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
19
Wilcox, Alana
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
1:11.98
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
20
Garcia, Virnanyeli
JR
Horeb Christian
1:12.47
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
21
Benson, Julianna
8
South Florida HEAT
1:12.68
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
22
Sancho, Elisa
7
South Florida HEAT
1:12.84
South Fork Meet #1
Mar 10, 2023
23
Diefenbach, Hanna
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
1:13.97
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
24
Davey, Sara
SO
Westminster Academy
1:14.30
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
25
Duncan, Emma
SR
South Florida HEAT
1:14.43
St Andrews MS Varsity Combo
Mar 8, 2023
26
Rimes, Amalia
SR
South Florida HEAT
1:15.04
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
26
Diefenbach, Abigail
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
1:15.04
Lightning Sprint Out 1
Feb 21, 2023
28
Fantoni, Eugenia
FR
Westminster Academy
1:16.36
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
29
Clemens, Lillian
SO
Westminster Academy
1:16.60
Kings Academy Invit 1
Feb 21, 2023
30
Lubin, Volannah
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
1:16.66
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
800 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 2:07.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pena, Jonathan
SO
Westminster Academy
2:01.49
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
2
Pritchard, Tanner
SO
Westminster Academy
2:06.62
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
3
Missig, Bryce
SR
South Florida HEAT
2:06.79
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
4
Francis, Benjamin
8
Highlands Christian
2:07.37
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
5
Pena, Gabe
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
2:08.58
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
6
Pritchard, Tyler
SO
Westminster Academy
2:09.68
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
7
Dorn, Joseph
FR
South Florida HEAT
2:09.71
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
8
Moore, Isaac
FR
Highlands Christian
2:15.62
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
9
Caja, Zachary
JR
Highlands Christian
2:15.83
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
10
Webb, Dylan
JR
South Florida HEAT
2:16.75
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
11
Gammage, Alex
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
2:17.78
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
12
Gomez, Matthieu
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
2:19.42
Lightning Sprint Out 3
Mar 28, 2023
13
Smith, Hunter
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
2:21.49
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
14
Puce, Daniel
FR
Westminster Academy
2:22.56
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
15
Parson, Chrisshawn
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
2:22.71
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
16
Codner, Khamari
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
2:23.94
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
17
Leyes, Elias
JR
Sheridan Hills Christian
2:24.31
Lightning Sprint Out 3
Mar 28, 2023
18
Gomez, Agustin
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
2:24.35
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
19
Hollingsworth, Jake
SO
South Florida HEAT
2:24.38
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
20
Hermann, Cooper
JR
Westminster Academy
2:24.39
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
21
Festa, Christopher
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
2:24.47
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
22
Georges, Judeson
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
2:27.07
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
23
Ospina, Santiago
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
2:27.73
2023 PTS Middle School Meet
Feb 28, 2023
24
Mancino, Anthony
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
2:29.51
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
25
Phillip, Christian
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
2:30.14
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
26
Davenport, Giovanni
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
2:30.16
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
27
Alexis, Elijah
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
2:32.37
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
28
Porter, Micah
SO
South Florida HEAT
2:33.06
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
29
Ayala, David
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
2:33.85
2023 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 9, 2023
30
Saint-Remy, Matthew
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
2:34.15
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
800 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 2:33.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hoo, Kashia
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
2:17.04
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
2
Chanon, Claire
7
Westminster Academy
2:26.70
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
3
Benson, Alyssa
JR
South Florida HEAT
2:26.75
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
4
Dorn, Kayley
JR
South Florida HEAT
2:28.40
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
5
Hoo, Kahalia
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
2:29.42
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
6
Taylor, Mia
SR
South Florida HEAT
2:30.15
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
7
Dorn, Grace
6
South Florida HEAT
2:32.91
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
8
Stanish, Julian
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
2:34.60
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
9
Kostelidis, Mia
SO
Westminster Academy
2:36.61
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
10
Hibler, Marlo
SR
Westminster Academy
2:37.55
Westminster Acad Varsity Open 2
Apr 11, 2023
11
Diez, Olivia
FR
South Florida HEAT
2:41.21
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
12
Ferguson, Gwenivere
SO
South Florida HEAT
2:44.45
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
13
Gomez, Mireille
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
2:44.84
Big Blue 2023
Mar 4, 2023
14
Fantoni, Eugenia
FR
Westminster Academy
2:49.63
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
15
Zell, Rylee
JR
Sheridan Hills Christian
2:52.19
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
16
Diefenbach, Hanna
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
2:54.49
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
17
Graves, Kaylee
SO
Westminster Academy
2:57.42
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
18
Zayas, Sage
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
2:58.41
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
19
Farar, Annabel
SO
Westminster Academy
2:59.06
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
20
Rimes, Amalia
SR
South Florida HEAT
2:59.24
South Fork Meet #1
Mar 10, 2023
21
Richardson, Noelle
8
Westminster Academy
2:59.30
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
22
Rucker, Jaylin
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
3:00.34
Lightning Sprint Out 3
Mar 28, 2023
23
Zanon, Maria
8
Highlands Christian
3:00.71
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
24
Cordano, Karlynn
SO
Westminster Academy
3:00.99
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
25
Benson, Julianna
8
South Florida HEAT
3:01.30
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
26
Virgile, Olivia
6
Sheridan Hills Christian
3:01.44
Lightning Sprint Out 3
Mar 28, 2023
27
Boeri, Alessia
SO
Westminster Academy
3:04.31
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
28
Duncan, Emma
SR
South Florida HEAT
3:08.95
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
29
Scharer, Ryleigh
7
Westminster Academy
3:09.51
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
30
Sancho, Graciella
JR
South Florida HEAT
3:11.32
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
1600 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 4:48.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pena, Jonathan
SO
Westminster Academy
4:24.79
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
2
Pritchard, Tanner
SO
Westminster Academy
4:37.98
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
3
Morgan, Hunter
JR
South Florida HEAT
4:44.13
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
4
Francis, Benjamin
8
Highlands Christian
4:44.69
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
5
Webb, Dylan
JR
South Florida HEAT
4:45.39
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
6
Dorn, Joseph
FR
South Florida HEAT
4:48.31
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
7
Pena, Gabe
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
4:56.92
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
8
Taroco, David
SO
Sheridan Hills Christian
4:59.47
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
9
Caja, Zachary
JR
Highlands Christian
4:59.84
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
10
Shank, Isaiah
SO
South Florida HEAT
5:03.34
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
11
Puce, Daniel
FR
Westminster Academy
5:04.78
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
12
Missig, Bryce
SR
South Florida HEAT
5:07.39
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
13
Ferguson, Dominic
8
South Florida HEAT
5:08.78
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
14
Leyes, Elias
JR
Sheridan Hills Christian
5:08.90
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
15
Sancho, Matias
SO
South Florida HEAT
5:10.51
St Andrews MS Varsity Combo
Mar 8, 2023
16
Phillip, Christian
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
5:15.40
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
17
Smith, Hunter
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
5:20.78
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
18
Inuasti, Sebastian
FR
South Florida HEAT
5:22.13
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
19
Hollingsworth, Jake
SO
South Florida HEAT
5:22.32
South Fork Meet #1
Mar 10, 2023
20
Ospina, Santiago
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
5:23.25
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
21
Taylor, Benjamin
7
South Florida HEAT
5:27.28
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
22
Moore, Isaac
FR
Highlands Christian
5:29.32
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
23
Mancino, Anthony
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
5:29.41
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
24
Cadelien, Josh
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
5:31.10
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
25
Cid, Manny
8
Horeb Christian
5:33.01
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
26
Gomez, Matthieu
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
5:36.03
2023 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 9, 2023
27
Porter, Micah
SO
South Florida HEAT
5:37.94
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
28
Gomez, Agustin
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
5:40.34
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
29
Ayala, David
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
5:40.60
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
30
Ideses, David
8
Horeb Christian
5:40.92
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
1600 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 5:47.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chanon, Claire
7
Westminster Academy
5:08.50
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
2
Hibler, Marlo
SR
Westminster Academy
5:14.90
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
3
Taylor, Mia
SR
South Florida HEAT
5:16.79
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
4
Benson, Alyssa
JR
South Florida HEAT
5:38.33
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
5
Dorn, Grace
6
South Florida HEAT
5:40.07
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
6
Dorn, Kayley
JR
South Florida HEAT
5:40.43
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
7
Stanish, Julian
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
5:43.33
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
8
Lima, Raphaela
FR
South Florida HEAT
5:50.90
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
9
Lima, Manuella
8
South Florida HEAT
5:55.02
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
10
Gomez, Mireille
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
5:57.69
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
11
Fantoni, Eugenia
FR
Westminster Academy
6:12.48
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
12
Sancho, Elisa
7
South Florida HEAT
6:14.64
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
13
Cordano, Karlynn
SO
Westminster Academy
6:17.47
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
14
Richardson, Noelle
8
Westminster Academy
6:22.66
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
15
Zell, Rylee
JR
Sheridan Hills Christian
6:27.78
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
16
Ferguson, Gwenivere
SO
South Florida HEAT
6:28.58
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
17
Diefenbach, Hanna
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
6:33.94
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
18
McGee, Gracie
SR
South Florida HEAT
6:45.56
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
19
Rimes, Amalia
SR
South Florida HEAT
6:47.32
St Andrews MS Varsity Combo
Mar 8, 2023
20
Zayas, Sage
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
6:55.50
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
21
Benson, Julianna
8
South Florida HEAT
7:01.68
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
22
Scharer, Ryleigh
7
Westminster Academy
7:04.44
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
23
Garcia, Virnanyeli
JR
Horeb Christian
7:38.00
Field and mile AMHS
Mar 28, 2023
3200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 10:33.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pena, Jonathan
SO
Westminster Academy
9:54.25
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
2
Pritchard, Tanner
SO
Westminster Academy
10:02.56
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
3
Morgan, Hunter
JR
South Florida HEAT
10:13.05
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
4
Dorn, Joseph
FR
South Florida HEAT
10:54.22
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
5
Sancho, Matias
SO
South Florida HEAT
11:00.28
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
6
Francis, Benjamin
8
Highlands Christian
11:02.67
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
7
Pena, Gabe
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
11:06.06
Lightning Sprint Out 3
Mar 28, 2023
8
Shank, Isaiah
SO
South Florida HEAT
11:06.19
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
9
Puce, Daniel
FR
Westminster Academy
11:08.94
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
10
Ferguson, Dominic
8
South Florida HEAT
11:18.27
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
11
Ospina, Santiago
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
11:23.43
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
12
Hollingsworth, Jake
SO
South Florida HEAT
11:42.89
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
13
Taylor, Benjamin
7
South Florida HEAT
11:45.60
South Fork Meet #1
Mar 10, 2023
14
Phillip, Christian
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
11:49.22
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
15
Cid, Manny
8
Horeb Christian
11:50.83
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
16
Inuasti, Sebastian
FR
South Florida HEAT
11:51.50
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
17
Smith, Hunter
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
11:51.80
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
18
Ayala, David
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
12:17.16
Lightning Sprint Out 1
Feb 21, 2023
19
Mancino, Anthony
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
12:24.98
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
20
Ideses, David
8
Horeb Christian
12:49.92
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
21
Llano, Joshua
8
Horeb Christian
14:03.16
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
22
Macki, Ethan
6
Horeb Christian
14:31.18
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
3200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 12:58.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hibler, Marlo
SR
Westminster Academy
11:14.77
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
2
Taylor, Mia
SR
South Florida HEAT
11:18.54
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
3
Stanish, Julian
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
12:31.32
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
4
Dorn, Grace
6
South Florida HEAT
12:44.33
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
5
Fantoni, Eugenia
FR
Westminster Academy
13:26.12
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
6
Sancho, Elisa
7
South Florida HEAT
13:27.23
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
7
Gomez, Mireille
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
13:38.03
Lightning Sprint Out 3
Mar 28, 2023
8
Cordano, Karlynn
SO
Westminster Academy
13:44.95
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
9
McGee, Gracie
SR
South Florida HEAT
14:45.22
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
10
Zell, Rylee
JR
Sheridan Hills Christian
16:23.77
Big Blue 2023
Mar 4, 2023
100 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 18.34
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hoo, Kahalia
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
14.97
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
0.2
2
Sims, Selah
JR
South Florida HEAT
15.53
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
2.4
3
Grayson, Nadya
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
15.78
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
-1.0
4
Metellus, Katherine
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
15.97
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
0.5
5
Oliveira, Priscilla
SO
Highlands Christian
18.08
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
-1.0
6
Brankamp, Hannah
8
South Florida HEAT
18.12
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
2.5
7
Heuglin, Kayla
SR
South Florida HEAT
18.25
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
0.9
8
Sweet, Skylar
SO
South Florida HEAT
18.71
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
9
Sudduth, Abbie
7
Westminster Academy
18.97
Kings Acad MS Open Two
Mar 30, 2023
-0.8
10
Barcus, Mia
JR
Westminster Academy
19.12
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
2.5
11
Diez, Olivia
FR
South Florida HEAT
19.20
South Fork Meet #1
Mar 10, 2023
-0.5
12
Vassell, Ne'Rya
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
19.71
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
NWI
13
Wiemerslage, Maria
FR
Westminster Academy
19.79
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
-0.8
14
Farar, Annabel
SO
Westminster Academy
20.10
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
-1.1
15
Casso, Carmela
7
Westminster Academy
20.69
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
-1.9
16
Bruce, Isabella
7
Westminster Academy
20.91
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
-1.9
17
Reynolds, Mila
6
Westminster Academy
21.07
Kings Acad MS Open Two
Mar 30, 2023
-0.8
18
Dorsey, Destyni
FR
South Florida HEAT
22.07
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
-1.1
19
Molina, Joy
FR
South Florida HEAT
22.23
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
-1.1
20
Farrar, Ellie
SR
Westminster Academy
23.44
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
-1.1
21
Tatom, Paige
SO
Westminster Academy
26.47
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
110 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 18.18
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Jeremiah
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
14.34
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
-0.4
2
Lopez, Tyson
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
16.37
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
-0.6
3
Harvin, David
JR
Westminster Academy
16.52
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
-2.5
4
Waters, Zor
SO
South Florida HEAT
19.15
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
-0.9
5
Hermann, Cooper
JR
Westminster Academy
19.29
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
-0.9
5
Adras, Jeremiah
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
19.29
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
-2.3
7
Harris, Hudson
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
19.62
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
NWI
400 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 1:03.45
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Jeremiah
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
54.68
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
2
Waters, Tyson
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
57.15
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
3
Harvin, David
JR
Westminster Academy
59.61
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
4
Lopez, Tyson
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
1:01.15
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
5
Adras, Jeremiah
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
1:03.35
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
6
Harris, Hudson
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
1:03.53
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
7
Hermann, Cooper
JR
Westminster Academy
1:07.62
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
8
Sims, Ryan
SO
South Florida HEAT
1:08.74
WA Relays
Feb 25, 2023
9
Waters, Zor
SO
South Florida HEAT
1:09.09
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
10
Kostelidis, Nicolas
FR
Westminster Academy
1:11.02
WA Relays
Feb 25, 2023
400 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 1:14.13
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hoo, Kashia
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
1:02.51
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
2
Hoo, Kahalia
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
1:04.10
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
3
Sims, Selah
JR
South Florida HEAT
1:07.14
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
4
Metellus, Katherine
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
1:08.61
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
5
Vassell, Ne'Rya
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
1:10.48
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
6
Oliveira, Priscilla
SO
Highlands Christian
1:13.57
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
7
Sweet, Skylar
SO
South Florida HEAT
1:14.09
WA Relays
Feb 25, 2023
8
Brankamp, Hannah
8
South Florida HEAT
1:15.93
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
9
Fee, Addison
FR
South Florida HEAT
1:16.27
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
10
Sudduth, Abbie
7
Westminster Academy
1:19.78
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
11
Farar, Annabel
SO
Westminster Academy
1:20.51
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
12
Bruce, Isabella
7
Westminster Academy
1:27.42
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
13
Farrar, Ellie
SR
Westminster Academy
1:27.78
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
14
Reynolds, Mila
6
Westminster Academy
1:33.31
WA Relays
Feb 25, 2023
15
Wiemerslage, Maria
FR
Westminster Academy
1:35.39
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chaminade-Madonna
42.07
Thomas Jr.
,
Ponds
,
Junius
,
Waters
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
2
Westminster Academy
43.58
Hickson
,
Deer
,
Roch
,
Paul
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
3
Somerset Prep (NL)
45.16
Brown
,
Albert
,
Parson
,
Pierre
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
4
South Florida HEAT
49.46
McDonald
,
Shank
,
Waters
,
Stacey
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
5
Highlands Christian
52.92
Crawford
,
Exavier
,
Crawford
,
Louis
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
6
Horeb Christian
53.93
Galindo
,
Collazo
,
Osario
,
Santana
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chaminade-Madonna
48.01
Hough
,
Hoo
,
Grayson
,
Cox
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
2
Westminster Academy
51.56
Elmer
,
Griffith
,
Clements
,
Jones Tynes
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
3
Somerset Prep (NL)
53.58
Richardson
,
De La Rosa
,
Rozin
,
Docilet
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
4
South Florida HEAT
57.82
Fee
,
Heuglin
,
Ramos
,
Plante
South Fork Meet #1
Mar 10, 2023
5
Horeb Christian
1:03.69
Almuina
,
Munoz
,
Andino
,
Garcia
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chaminade-Madonna
3:21.94
Ponds
,
Lopez
,
Waters
,
Smith
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
2
Somerset Prep (NL)
3:37.93
Pierre
,
Brown
,
Albert
,
Parson
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
3
Westminster Academy
3:37.96
Harvin
,
Wimbley
,
Kostelidis
,
Pritchard
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
4
South Florida HEAT
3:45.38
McDonald
,
Missig
,
Webb
,
Sims
FHSAA 1A District 15
Apr 27, 2023
5
Sheridan Hills Christian
3:47.48
Pena
,
Gomez
,
Cadelien
,
Shaw
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
6
Highlands Christian
4:07.92
Service
,
Moore
,
Dorvil
,
Clarke
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
7
Horeb Christian
4:21.79
Santana
,
Llano
,
Galindo
,
Cid
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chaminade-Madonna
3:39.66
Hoo
,
Rose
Bowden Relays/Hall Of Fame Meet
Feb 25, 2023
2
Westminster Academy
4:19.50
Griffith
,
Kostelidis
,
Elmer
,
Chanon
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
3
South Florida HEAT
4:22.60
Sims
,
Benson
,
Diez
,
Diez
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
4
Sheridan Hills Christian
4:37.33
Zayas
,
Virgile
,
Rucker
,
Gomez
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
5
Highlands Christian
4:44.32
Oliveira
,
Morgan
,
Celicourt
,
White
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
6
Horeb Christian
5:34.90
Garcia
,
Munoz
,
Hernandez
,
Almuina
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Westminster Academy
8:31.59
Pritchard
,
Pritchard
,
Hermann
,
Pena
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
2
Sheridan Hills Christian
9:08.00
Gomez
,
Leyes
,
Smith
,
Pena
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
3
South Florida HEAT
9:11.04
Webb
,
Dorn
,
Missig
,
Ferguson
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
4
Chaminade-Madonna
9:33.98
Waters
,
Indorf
,
Mancino
,
Festa
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
5
Highlands Christian
9:47.54
Caja
,
Moore
,
Haslam
,
Francis
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
6
Horeb Christian
9:57.04
Cid
,
Llano
,
Ideses
,
Dumas
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
South Florida HEAT
10:04.06
Diez
,
Dorn
,
Dorn
,
Benson
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
2
Westminster Academy
10:52.87
Hibler
,
Kostelidis
,
Fantoni
,
Chanon
Westminster Acad Varsity Open 2
Apr 11, 2023
3
Sheridan Hills Christian
11:15.99
Virgile
,
Rucker
,
Diefenbach
,
Gomez
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
4
Horeb Christian
16:02.52
Munoz
,
Hernandez
,
Andino
,
Gonzalez
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
High Jump (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 1.70m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wimbley, Dwayne
SO
Westminster Academy
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
2
Police, Jeremiah
SO
Westminster Academy
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
3
Clarke, Jadon
JR
Highlands Christian
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
4
Crawford, Aydin
8
Highlands Christian
1.68m
5' 6"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
5
Francis, Braden
FR
Highlands Christian
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Westminster Acad Varsity Open 2
Apr 11, 2023
6
Exavier, Rony
8
Highlands Christian
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
7
Diez, David
FR
South Florida HEAT
1.60m
5' 3"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
8
Dorvil, Brady
SO
Highlands Christian
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
9
Stanton, Jackson
8
South Florida HEAT
1.50m
4' 11"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
10
Crawford, Arie
8
Highlands Christian
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Kings Acad MS Open Two
Mar 30, 2023
High Jump (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 1.37m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Diez, Isabelle
SR
South Florida HEAT
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
1
Brankamp, Hannah
8
South Florida HEAT
1.47m
4' 9.75"
WA Relays
Feb 25, 2023
3
Kraft, Hayden
FR
Westminster Academy
1.32m
4' 4"
Kings Academy Invit 1
Feb 21, 2023
3
Fee, Addison
FR
South Florida HEAT
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
5
Benson, Julianna
8
South Florida HEAT
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
6
Scharer, Ryleigh
7
Westminster Academy
1.23m
4' 0.5"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
7
Duncan, Emma
SR
South Florida HEAT
1.22m
4' 0"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
Pole Vault (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 2.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bernatek, James
SO
South Florida HEAT
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
2
Redway, Gareth
SO
South Florida HEAT
3.66m
12' 0"
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
3
Oliveira, Joshua
8
Highlands Christian
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
4
Freas, Sam
JR
Westminster Academy
3.03m
9' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
4
Kostelidis, Nicolas
FR
Westminster Academy
3.03m
9' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 15
Apr 27, 2023
6
Pierce, Devin
8
Westminster Academy
3.00m
9' 10"
Kings Academy Invit 1
Feb 21, 2023
7
Berrio, Anthony
FR
South Florida HEAT
2.90m
9' 6.25"
South Fork Meet #1
Mar 10, 2023
8
Louis, Hopeny
8
Highlands Christian
2.88m
9' 5.25"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
9
Ferguson, Dominic
8
South Florida HEAT
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
10
Silva, Gabriel
8
Highlands Christian
2.29m
7' 6"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
11
Breza, Daniel
7
Westminster Academy
1.83m
6' 0"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
Pole Vault (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 2.27m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Louis, Lynn-Sinthia
FR
Highlands Christian
2.59m
8' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 15
Apr 27, 2023
2
Ferguson, Gwenivere
SO
South Florida HEAT
2.13m
6' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 15
Apr 27, 2023
3
Heuglin, Kayla
SR
South Florida HEAT
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 15
Apr 27, 2023
4
Sancho, Elisa
7
South Florida HEAT
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
Long Jump (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 6.05m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas Jr., Duane
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
6.75m
22' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
0.6
2
Clarke, Jadon
JR
Highlands Christian
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
-0.4
3
Sims, Ryan
SO
South Florida HEAT
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
4
Deer, Amari
FR
Westminster Academy
6.08m
19' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 15
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
5
Adras, Jeremiah
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
NWI
6
Paul, Jahlan-Tai
SR
Westminster Academy
6.00m
19' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
7
Hickson, Latron
SO
Westminster Academy
5.93m
19' 5.5"
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
NWI
7
Johnston, Johnoy
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
9
Harvin, David
JR
Westminster Academy
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
10
Bryan, Ricardo
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Broward Elite Spring Open #2, MS Qualifier & Elementary Meet
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
11
Smith, Kendrick
FR
Avant Garde
5.33m
17' 6"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #5
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
12
Pierce, Devin
8
Westminster Academy
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
NWI
13
McDonald, Kyle
FR
South Florida HEAT
5.28m
17' 4"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
14
Denson, Dylan
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
5.18m
17' 0"
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
15
Harris, Hudson
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
5.13m
16' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
16
Gant, Harrison
SO
Westminster Academy
5.10m
16' 8.75"
WA Relays
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
17
Ruck, Robert
8
Westminster Academy
4.80m
15' 9"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
NWI
18
Lubin, Luhnel
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
4.48m
14' 8.5"
WA Relays
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
19
Shank, Calvin
JR
South Florida HEAT
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
20
Stacey, Ramelo
FR
South Florida HEAT
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
21
Godbey, Joshua
SO
South Florida HEAT
3.94m
12' 11.25"
St Andrews MS Varsity Combo
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
22
Obrien, Zakiye
7
Somerset Prep (NL)
3.40m
11' 2"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 1
Feb 22, 2023
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 4.69m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
White, Samaryah
SO
Highlands Christian
5.41m
17' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 15
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
2
Metellus, Katherine
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
5.22m
17' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
1.2
3
Griffith, KiAndra
FR
Westminster Academy
4.98m
16' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
0.1
4
Grayson, Nadya
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
4.66m
15' 3.5"
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
5
Rozin, Carla
JR
Somerset Prep (NL)
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
6
Diez, Olivia
FR
South Florida HEAT
4.27m
14' 0.25"
South Fork Meet #1
Mar 10, 2023
NWI
7
Barcus, Mia
JR
Westminster Academy
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
NWI
8
Clemens, Lillian
SO
Westminster Academy
4.11m
13' 6"
Kings Academy Invit 1
Feb 21, 2023
NWI
9
Kraft, Hayden
FR
Westminster Academy
3.93m
12' 10.75"
Kings Academy Invit 1
Feb 21, 2023
NWI
10
Banton, Sarah
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
3.92m
12' 10.5"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 1
Feb 22, 2023
NWI
11
Celicourt, Rachel
FR
Highlands Christian
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
NWI
12
Ramos, Melina
8
South Florida HEAT
3.88m
12' 8.75"
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
13
Fee, Addison
FR
South Florida HEAT
3.76m
12' 4"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
NWI
14
Molina, Joy
FR
South Florida HEAT
3.74m
12' 3.25"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
NWI
15
Plante, Kaedy
FR
South Florida HEAT
3.70m
12' 1.75"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
NWI
16
Richardson, Noelle
8
Westminster Academy
3.59m
11' 9.5"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
17
Moyano, Morgan
7
Westminster Academy
3.58m
11' 9"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 1
Feb 22, 2023
NWI
18
Ross, Elina
6
Westminster Academy
3.33m
10' 11.25"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
18
Lubin, Volannah
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
3.33m
10' 11.25"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 1
Feb 22, 2023
NWI
20
Stanich, Brenda
FR
Westminster Academy
2.84m
9' 4"
WA Relays
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 11.97m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas Jr., Duane
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
13.03m
42' 9"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
NWI
2
Sims, Ryan
SO
South Florida HEAT
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
3
Adras, Jeremiah
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
12.80m
42' 0"
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
4
Francis, Braden
FR
Highlands Christian
11.92m
39' 1.25"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
5
Gant, Harrison
SO
Westminster Academy
11.38m
37' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 15
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
6
McDonald, Kyle
FR
South Florida HEAT
10.59m
34' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
7
Harris, Hudson
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
10.33m
33' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
8
Scott, Jackson
FR
Westminster Academy
10.12m
33' 2.5"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
9
Collins, Alonso
JR
Westminster Academy
9.50m
31' 2"
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 9.47m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sims, Selah
JR
South Florida HEAT
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
NWI
2
Metellus, Katherine
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
10.35m
33' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
2.3
3
Brankamp, Hannah
8
South Florida HEAT
9.86m
32' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
1.3
4
Diez, Olivia
FR
South Florida HEAT
9.43m
30' 11.25"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
NWI
5
Sweet, Skylar
SO
South Florida HEAT
9.15m
30' 0.25"
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
6
Benson, Julianna
8
South Florida HEAT
8.96m
29' 4.75"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
7
Sancho, Elisa
7
South Florida HEAT
8.27m
27' 1.75"
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
8
Sancho, Graciella
JR
South Florida HEAT
8.21m
26' 11.25"
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 12.12m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dajani, Jamal
SR
Somerset Prep (NL)
13.67m
44' 10.25"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
2
Jean-Louis, Nathan
SR
Somerset Prep (NL)
12.94m
42' 5.5"
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
3
Collins, Alonso
JR
Westminster Academy
11.73m
38' 6"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
4
Wimbley, Dwayne
SO
Westminster Academy
11.58m
38' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
5
Allen, Cooper
JR
Westminster Academy
11.26m
36' 11.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
6
Greene, Tarrell
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
11.07m
36' 4"
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
7
Diez, David
FR
South Florida HEAT
10.79m
35' 5"
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
8
Wenhold, Jason
FR
Highlands Christian
10.74m
35' 3"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
9
Servalis, Wilkhens
SO
Sheridan Hills Christian
10.53m
34' 6.75"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
10
Frazer, Devontae
SR
Westminster Academy
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
11
Elistin, Jayden
SO
Sheridan Hills Christian
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Westminster Acad Varsity Open 2
Apr 11, 2023
12
Simpson, Donta
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
10.23m
33' 6.75"
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
13
Cook, Matthew
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
9.98m
32' 9"
Bowden Relays/Hall Of Fame Meet
Feb 25, 2023
14
Cross, Ashaun
SO
Westminster Academy
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
14
Heuglin, Keefer
SO
South Florida HEAT
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
16
Martin, Lerome
SR
Somerset Prep (NL)
9.84m
32' 3.5"
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
Feb 28, 2023
17
Varga, Mikee
SO
Westminster Academy
9.66m
31' 8.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
18
Boeri, Giovanni
8
Westminster Academy
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
19
Sanguino, Matias
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
9.22m
30' 3"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
20
Kahn, Omar
SR
Somerset Prep (NL)
9.13m
29' 11.5"
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
Feb 28, 2023
21
Schott, Nathan
SR
South Florida HEAT
9.07m
29' 9.25"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
22
Elias, Sean
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
8.95m
29' 4.5"
2023 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 9, 2023
23
Scott, Jackson
FR
Westminster Academy
8.94m
29' 4"
Kings Academy Invit 1
Feb 21, 2023
24
Waters, Tyson
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
8.91m
29' 2.75"
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
25
Altamirano, Noah
SO
Highlands Christian
8.69m
28' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
26
Blake, Fisher
FR
Westminster Academy
8.51m
27' 11"
Kings Academy Invit 1
Feb 21, 2023
27
Barrows, Amary
7
Somerset Prep (NL)
8.28m
27' 2"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Finale
Apr 21, 2023
28
Gant, Harrison
SO
Westminster Academy
8.26m
27' 1.25"
Kings Academy Invit 1
Feb 21, 2023
29
Waters, Troy
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
7.92m
26' 0"
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
30
Kostelidis, Nicolas
FR
Westminster Academy
7.90m
25' 11"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
Shot Put (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 8.74m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Molina, Amariah
8
South Florida HEAT
10.46m
34' 4"
Highlands Throws Festival 2023
Apr 8, 2023
2
Morgan, Jasmin
FR
Highlands Christian
9.49m
31' 1.75"
Highlands Throws Festival 2023
Apr 8, 2023
3
Sosa, Ariana
JR
South Florida HEAT
8.70m
28' 6.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
4
Diez, Isabelle
SR
South Florida HEAT
8.32m
27' 3.75"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
5
Kemp, Princess
SR
Westminster Academy
8.02m
26' 3.75"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
6
Dorsey, Destyni
FR
South Florida HEAT
7.43m
24' 4.5"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
7
Alexander, Akira
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
7.16m
23' 6"
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
8
Gorrin Interian, Melanie
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
7.12m
23' 4.5"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
9
Diefenbach, Abigail
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
7.08m
23' 2.75"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
10
Rey, Carys
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
7.07m
23' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
10
Rose, Leanna
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
12
Bruce, Hannah
6
Westminster Academy
7.05m
23' 1.75"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
13
Jaques, Hannah
7
Highlands Christian
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Kings Acad MS Open Two
Mar 30, 2023
14
Finnegan, Audrey
7
Highlands Christian
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Kings Acad MS Open Two
Mar 30, 2023
15
Moss, Renzi
FR
Westminster Academy
6.84m
22' 5.25"
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
16
Rodriguez, Gabby
SO
Highlands Christian
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Highlands Throws Festival 2023
Apr 8, 2023
17
Colon, Keiliana
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Westminster Acad Varsity Open 2
Apr 11, 2023
18
Akagbosu, Sarahjuliana
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
6.55m
21' 6"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
19
Heuglin, Kayla
SR
South Florida HEAT
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Highlands Throws Festival 2023
Apr 8, 2023
20
Park, Capri
8
Westminster Academy
6.32m
20' 9"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
21
Vassell, Ne'Rya
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
22
Novoa, Victoria
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
5.88m
19' 3.5"
2023 PTS Middle School Meet
Feb 28, 2023
23
Clemens, lucy
SO
Westminster Academy
5.87m
19' 3.25"
WA Relays
Feb 25, 2023
24
Castro, Yaretzi
7
Sheridan Hills Christian
5.70m
18' 8.5"
2023 PTS Middle School Meet
Feb 28, 2023
25
McRoberts, Lillian
JR
Westminster Academy
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
26
Ware, Tanya
8
Somerset Prep (NL)
4.95m
16' 3"
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
27
Anderson, Morgan
SO
Westminster Academy
4.90m
16' 1"
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
28
Arias, Miranda
SO
Westminster Academy
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
29
Tatom, Paige
SO
Westminster Academy
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
30
Duncan, Emma
SR
South Florida HEAT
4.05m
13' 3.5"
South Fork Meet #1
Mar 10, 2023
Discus (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 33.97m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jean-Louis, Nathan
SR
Somerset Prep (NL)
33.87m
111' 1"
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
2
Elistin, Jayden
SO
Sheridan Hills Christian
33.33m
109' 4"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
3
Wenhold, Jason
FR
Highlands Christian
32.77m
107' 6"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
4
Diez, David
FR
South Florida HEAT
32.16m
105' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
5
Heuglin, Keefer
SO
South Florida HEAT
29.69m
97' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
6
Schott, Nathan
SR
South Florida HEAT
27.39m
89' 10"
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
7
Collins, Alonso
JR
Westminster Academy
26.85m
88' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
8
Dajani, Jamal
SR
Somerset Prep (NL)
26.76m
87' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
9
Cook, Matthew
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
26.54m
87' 1"
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
10
Blake, Fisher
FR
Westminster Academy
25.05m
82' 2"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
11
Allen, Cooper
JR
Westminster Academy
24.92m
81' 9"
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
12
Sanguino, Matias
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
24.19m
79' 4"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
13
Cross, Ashaun
SO
Westminster Academy
24.00m
78' 9"
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
14
Servalis, Wilkhens
SO
Sheridan Hills Christian
23.93m
78' 6"
Westminster Acad Varsity Open 2
Apr 11, 2023
15
Altamirano, Noah
SO
Highlands Christian
23.91m
78' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
16
Scott, Jackson
FR
Westminster Academy
23.50m
77' 1"
Kings Academy Invit 1
Feb 21, 2023
17
Elias, Sean
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
23.26m
76' 4"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
18
Frazer, Devontae
SR
Westminster Academy
23.13m
75' 11"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
19
Boeri, Giovanni
8
Westminster Academy
22.91m
75' 2"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
20
Kahn, Omar
SR
Somerset Prep (NL)
22.29m
73' 1"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
21
Christensen, Colin
FR
South Florida HEAT
21.31m
69' 11"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
22
Kostelidis, Nicolas
FR
Westminster Academy
20.71m
67' 11"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
23
Oliveira, Johnathan
6
Highlands Christian
20.20m
66' 3"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
24
Barrows, Amary
7
Somerset Prep (NL)
18.29m
60' 0"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Finale
Apr 21, 2023
25
Navarro, Sebastian
FR
Westminster Academy
17.95m
58' 11"
Westminster Acad Varsity Open 2
Apr 11, 2023
26
Godbey, Caleb
JR
South Florida HEAT
16.59m
54' 5"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
27
Clements, Blaine
6
Westminster Academy
15.96m
52' 4"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
28
Grose, Julian
7
Westminster Academy
15.34m
50' 4"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
29
Taratano, Richie
6
Westminster Academy
13.75m
45' 1"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
30
Aarestrup, Aldrich
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
12.63m
41' 5"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
Discus (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 25.07m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morgan, Jasmin
FR
Highlands Christian
35.34m
115' 11"
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
2
Sosa, Ariana
JR
South Florida HEAT
26.81m
87' 11"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
3
Stanton, Miranda
SR
South Florida HEAT
26.32m
86' 4"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
4
Diefenbach, Abigail
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
24.70m
81' 0"
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
5
Heuglin, Kayla
SR
South Florida HEAT
24.41m
80' 1"
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
6
Finnegan, Audrey
7
Highlands Christian
23.64m
77' 7"
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
7
LaCaria, Pilar
8
Westminster Academy
23.43m
76' 10"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
8
Rodriguez, Gabby
SO
Highlands Christian
21.18m
69' 6"
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
9
Moss, Renzi
FR
Westminster Academy
20.70m
67' 11"
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
10
Rey, Carys
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
20.18m
66' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
11
Alexander, Akira
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
19.42m
63' 8"
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
12
Molina, Joy
FR
South Florida HEAT
19.35m
63' 6"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
13
Colon, Keiliana
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
18.47m
60' 7"
Westminster Acad Varsity Open 2
Apr 11, 2023
14
Clemens, lucy
SO
Westminster Academy
17.89m
58' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
15
Jaques, Hannah
7
Highlands Christian
17.09m
56' 1"
Kings Acad MS Open Two
Mar 30, 2023
16
Gorrin Interian, Melanie
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
17.03m
55' 10"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
17
Akagbosu, Sarahjuliana
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
16.48m
54' 1"
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
18
Novoa, Victoria
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
16.14m
52' 11"
Big Blue 2023
Mar 4, 2023
19
Castro, Yaretzi
7
Sheridan Hills Christian
15.51m
50' 11"
Big Blue 2023
Mar 4, 2023
20
Anderson, Morgan
SO
Westminster Academy
15.12m
49' 7"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
21
Bruce, Hannah
6
Westminster Academy
14.90m
48' 11"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
22
Davey, Sara
SO
Westminster Academy
14.14m
46' 5"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
23
Park, Capri
8
Westminster Academy
14.06m
46' 1"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
24
Kemp, Princess
SR
Westminster Academy
13.38m
43' 11"
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
Javelin (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 38.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blake, Fisher
FR
Westminster Academy
45.32m
148' 8"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
2
Wenhold, Jason
FR
Highlands Christian
37.79m
124' 0"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
3
Diez, David
FR
South Florida HEAT
37.43m
122' 10"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
4
Heuglin, Keefer
SO
South Florida HEAT
36.61m
120' 1"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
5
Elistin, Jayden
SO
Sheridan Hills Christian
35.44m
116' 3"
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
6
Porter, Micah
SO
South Florida HEAT
34.98m
114' 9"
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
7
Oliveira, Johnathan
6
Highlands Christian
33.60m
110' 3"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Finale
Apr 21, 2023
8
Pekic, Mark
SR
Westminster Academy
33.50m
109' 11"
Westminster Acad Varsity Open 2
Apr 11, 2023
9
Schott, Nathan
SR
South Florida HEAT
33.09m
108' 7"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
10
Pritchard, Tyler
SO
Westminster Academy
32.06m
105' 2"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
11
Altamirano, Noah
SO
Highlands Christian
30.75m
100' 11"
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
12
Sanguino, Matias
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
28.02m
91' 11"
2023 PTS Middle School Meet
Feb 28, 2023
13
Service, Marcus
SO
Highlands Christian
26.02m
85' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
14
Allen, Cooper
JR
Westminster Academy
24.77m
81' 3"
WA Relays
Feb 25, 2023
15
Olsen, Eric
FR
Westminster Academy
23.40m
76' 9"
Westminster Acad Varsity Open 2
Apr 11, 2023
16
Elias, Sean
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
22.60m
74' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
17
Michko, Ian
JR
South Florida HEAT
22.57m
74' 0"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
18
Shank, Calvin
JR
South Florida HEAT
22.22m
72' 11"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 16, 2023
19
Clements, Blaine
6
Westminster Academy
21.70m
71' 2"
Kings Acad MS Open Two
Mar 30, 2023
20
Taratano, Richie
6
Westminster Academy
21.68m
71' 1"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 16, 2023
21
Godbey, Caleb
JR
South Florida HEAT
21.61m
70' 11"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
22
Breza, Daniel
7
Westminster Academy
21.30m
69' 10"
Kings Acad MS Open Two
Mar 30, 2023
23
Navarro, Sebastian
FR
Westminster Academy
20.04m
65' 9"
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
24
Servalis, Wilkhens
SO
Sheridan Hills Christian
19.71m
64' 8"
Westminster Acad Varsity Open 2
Apr 11, 2023
25
Grose, Julian
7
Westminster Academy
19.51m
64' 0"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
26
Christensen, Colin
FR
South Florida HEAT
19.19m
62' 11"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
27
Boeri, Giovanni
8
Westminster Academy
17.00m
55' 9"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 1
Feb 22, 2023
28
Haslam, Chris
FR
Highlands Christian
12.55m
41' 2"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
29
Rosa, Matthew
6
Highlands Christian
11.13m
36' 6"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
30
Aarestrup, Aldrich
FR
Sheridan Hills Christian
10.37m
34' 0"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
Javelin (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 24.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
LaCaria, Pilar
8
Westminster Academy
30.47m
100' 0"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
2
Oliveira, Priscilla
SO
Highlands Christian
29.65m
97' 3"
Highlands Throws Festival 2023
Apr 8, 2023
3
Wiemerslage, Maria
FR
Westminster Academy
24.17m
79' 3"
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
4
Stanton, Miranda
SR
South Florida HEAT
24.09m
79' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
5
Heuglin, Kayla
SR
South Florida HEAT
22.00m
72' 2"
WA Relays
Feb 25, 2023
6
Sosa, Ariana
JR
South Florida HEAT
20.89m
68' 6"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
7
Dorsey, Destyni
FR
South Florida HEAT
20.80m
68' 3"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
8
Park, Capri
8
Westminster Academy
17.34m
56' 11"
Kings Acad MS Open Two
Mar 30, 2023
9
Moss, Renzi
FR
Westminster Academy
17.16m
56' 3"
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
10
Rodriguez, Gabby
SO
Highlands Christian
16.70m
54' 9"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
11
Colon, Keiliana
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
16.65m
54' 7"
Westminster Acad Varsity Open 2
Apr 11, 2023
12
Diefenbach, Abigail
SR
Sheridan Hills Christian
14.95m
49' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
13
Clemens, lucy
SO
Westminster Academy
14.74m
48' 4"
Archbishop McCarthy meet #2
Mar 21, 2023
14
Davey, Sara
SO
Westminster Academy
14.58m
47' 10"
Westminster Academy Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
15
Gorrin Interian, Melanie
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
14.49m
47' 6"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
16
Anderson, Morgan
SO
Westminster Academy
12.23m
40' 1"
WA Relays
Feb 25, 2023
17
Novoa, Victoria
8
Sheridan Hills Christian
11.85m
38' 10"
2023 PTS Middle School Meet
Feb 28, 2023
18
Bruce, Hannah
6
Westminster Academy
11.77m
38' 7"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
19
Castro, Yaretzi
7
Sheridan Hills Christian
11.34m
37' 2"
2023 PTS Middle School Meet
Feb 28, 2023
20
Ross, Elina
6
Westminster Academy
10.53m
34' 6"
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2
Mar 21, 2023
21
Arias, Miranda
SO
Westminster Academy
9.93m
32' 7"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
22
Anderson, Marley
FR
Westminster Academy
9.48m
31' 1"
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational
Mar 17, 2023